Calendario stagione 2016/17

Altre stagioni: 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16
Vai alla giornata: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42

Andata

1a Giornata
Ven 26/08/2016 20:30 Spezia - Salernitana 1 - 1
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Avellino - Brescia 1 - 1
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Bari - Cittadella 1 - 2
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Benevento - Spal 2 - 0
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Frosinone - Virtus Entella 2 - 0
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Verona - Latina 4 - 1
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli 1 - 1
Sab 27/08/2016 20:30 Vicenza - Carpi 0 - 2
Dom 28/08/2016 17:30 Novara - Trapani 2 - 2
Lun 29/08/2016 20:30 Cesena - Perugia 1 - 1
Mer 07/09/2016 20:30 Ternana - Pisa 1 - 0
2a Giornata
Sab 03/09/2016 18:00 Brescia - Frosinone 2 - 0
Sab 03/09/2016 20:30 Cittadella - Ternana 2 - 0
Sab 03/09/2016 20:30 Perugia - Bari 0 - 1
Dom 04/09/2016 17:30 Virtus Entella - Avellino 2 - 0
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Carpi - Benevento 1 - 1
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Latina - Spezia 0 - 0
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Pisa - Novara 1 - 0
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Salernitana - Verona 1 - 1
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Spal - Vicenza 3 - 0
Dom 04/09/2016 20:30 Trapani - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
Mar 27/09/2016 18:30 Ascoli - Cesena 0 - 0
3a Giornata
Ven 09/09/2016 20:30 Cesena - Carpi 1 - 0
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Ascoli - Spal 1 - 1
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Avellino - Trapani 0 - 0
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Benevento - Verona 2 - 0
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Brescia - Perugia 1 - 1
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Latina 2 - 1
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Novara - Salernitana 1 - 0
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cittadella 1 - 5
Sab 10/09/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Bari 0 - 0
Dom 11/09/2016 17:30 Ternana - Spezia 1 - 1
Lun 12/09/2016 20:30 Virtus Entella - Pisa 0 - 0
4a Giornata
Ven 16/09/2016 19:00 Bari - Cesena 2 - 1
Ven 16/09/2016 21:00 Carpi - Frosinone 0 - 0
Ven 16/09/2016 21:00 Salernitana - Vicenza 2 - 3
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Novara 3 - 1
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Verona - Avellino 3 - 1
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Latina - Benevento 1 - 1
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Perugia - Ternana 1 - 1
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Pisa - Brescia 1 - 0
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Spal - Virtus Entella 2 - 2
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Spezia - Pro Vercelli 2 - 1
Sab 17/09/2016 15:00 Trapani - Ascoli 1 - 1
5a Giornata
Lun 19/09/2016 20:30 Cesena - Salernitana 0 - 0
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Ascoli - Vicenza 2 - 0
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Avellino - Cittadella 0 - 1
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Benevento - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Brescia - Carpi 2 - 2
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Frosinone - Pisa 0 - 0
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Novara - Latina 2 - 2
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Spal - Verona 1 - 3
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Ternana - Bari 0 - 0
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Trapani - Spezia 0 - 0
Mar 20/09/2016 20:30 Virtus Entella - Perugia 2 - 1
6a Giornata
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Bari - Benevento 0 - 4
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Carpi - Virtus Entella 2 - 1
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Brescia 0 - 3
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Latina - Ternana 1 - 1
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Pisa - Ascoli 2 - 1
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cesena 1 - 0
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Trapani 2 - 0
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Spezia - Novara 1 - 0
Sab 24/09/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Avellino 0 - 0
Dom 25/09/2016 17:30 Verona - Frosinone 2 - 0
Lun 26/09/2016 20:30 Perugia - Spal 1 - 0
7a Giornata
Ven 30/09/2016 20:30 Brescia - Bari 1 - 1
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 3 - 2
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Benevento - Novara 1 - 0
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Perugia 1 - 2
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Spal - Salernitana 3 - 2
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Ternana - Verona 0 - 3
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Trapani - Cittadella 0 - 2
Sab 01/10/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza 4 - 1
Dom 02/10/2016 15:00 Cesena - Latina 2 - 2
Dom 02/10/2016 17:30 Ascoli - Spezia 0 - 2
Lun 03/10/2016 20:30 Carpi - Pisa 1 - 1
8a Giornata
Sab 08/10/2016 18:00 Novara - Ascoli 1 - 0
Sab 08/10/2016 20:30 Cittadella - Frosinone 2 - 3
Dom 09/10/2016 12:30 Verona - Brescia 2 - 2
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Bari - Virtus Entella 1 - 1
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Latina - Trapani 2 - 0
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Perugia - Avellino 3 - 0
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Pisa - Spal 0 - 1
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana 1 - 0
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Spezia - Carpi 0 - 1
Dom 09/10/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Cesena 0 - 0
Dom 09/10/2016 17:30 Salernitana - Benevento 2 - 1
9a Giornata
Ven 14/10/2016 20:30 Cesena - Spal 1 - 1
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Ascoli - Verona 1 - 4
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Avellino - Spezia 1 - 0
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Brescia - Salernitana 1 - 1
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Carpi - Latina 2 - 0
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Perugia - Cittadella 2 - 0
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Pisa - Vicenza 0 - 1
Sab 15/10/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento 3 - 2
Dom 16/10/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Bari 3 - 1
Dom 16/10/2016 17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 2 - 1
Lun 17/10/2016 20:30 Trapani - Ternana 2 - 2
10a Giornata
Ven 21/10/2016 19:00 Cittadella - Ascoli 0 - 1
Ven 21/10/2016 21:00 Spezia - Brescia 2 - 0
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Bari - Trapani 3 - 0
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Benevento - Perugia 0 - 0
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Verona - Pro Vercelli 3 - 0
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Latina - Pisa 1 - 1
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Novara - Avellino 1 - 0
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella 1 - 1
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Spal - Carpi 3 - 1
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Ternana - Cesena 1 - 1
Sab 22/10/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Frosinone 1 - 1
11a Giornata
Lun 24/10/2016 20:30 Spezia - Cittadella 1 - 1
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Ascoli - Salernitana 0 - 0
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Avellino - Ternana 1 - 0
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Brescia - Vicenza 2 - 1
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Cesena - Virtus Entella 0 - 1
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Frosinone - Spal 2 - 1
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Novara - Bari 1 - 0
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Perugia - Carpi 0 - 2
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Pisa - Verona 0 - 0
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Latina 1 - 1
Mar 25/10/2016 20:30 Trapani - Benevento 1 - 0
12a Giornata
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli 2 - 0
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Benevento - Spezia 1 - 0
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Carpi - Ascoli 0 - 2
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Latina 2 - 1
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Cesena 2 - 1
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Pisa 0 - 0
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Ternana - Novara 4 - 3
Sab 29/10/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia 4 - 0
Dom 30/10/2016 15:00 Verona - Trapani 2 - 0
Dom 30/10/2016 17:30 Vicenza - Perugia 1 - 4
Lun 31/10/2016 20:30 Spal - Avellino 3 - 0
13a Giornata
Ven 04/11/2016 20:30 Brescia - Cesena 3 - 2
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 2 - 0
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Latina - Bari 2 - 1
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Novara - Spal 0 - 1
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Pisa - Perugia 0 - 1
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0 - 0
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Spezia - Verona 1 - 4
Sab 05/11/2016 15:00 Trapani - Vicenza 0 - 1
Dom 06/11/2016 15:00 Avellino - Frosinone 0 - 1
Lun 07/11/2016 20:30 Ternana - Benevento 0 - 1
Mar 13/12/2016 20:45 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 2 - 1
14a Giornata
Sab 12/11/2016 15:00 Spal - Brescia 3 - 2
Sab 12/11/2016 18:00 Vicenza - Latina 0 - 1
Dom 13/11/2016 12:30 Cesena - Pisa 2 - 0
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Benevento - Cittadella 1 - 0
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Carpi - Avellino 1 - 1
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 3 - 1
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Verona - Novara 0 - 4
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Perugia - Trapani 1 - 1
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Ternana 4 - 2
Dom 13/11/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Dom 13/11/2016 20:30 Bari - Spezia 1 - 1
15a Giornata
Ven 18/11/2016 20:30 Cittadella - Verona 5 - 1
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Avellino - Pisa 1 - 0
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Bari - Carpi 2 - 0
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Benevento - Brescia 4 - 0
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Latina - Salernitana 1 - 1
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza 1 - 1
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Spezia - Cesena 1 - 0
Sab 19/11/2016 15:00 Ternana - Virtus Entella 3 - 0
Dom 20/11/2016 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia 2 - 2
Dom 20/11/2016 17:30 Novara - Frosinone 1 - 2
Lun 21/11/2016 20:30 Trapani - Spal 1 - 1
16a Giornata
Ven 25/11/2016 20:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia 1 - 1
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Brescia - Ascoli 1 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Carpi - Cittadella 2 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Cesena - Avellino 3 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Ternana 1 - 1
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Perugia - Novara 0 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Pisa - Trapani 1 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Spal - Latina 0 - 0
Sab 26/11/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Benevento 0 - 0
Dom 27/11/2016 17:30 Verona - Bari 1 - 0
Lun 28/11/2016 20:30 Salernitana - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
17a Giornata
Ven 02/12/2016 20:30 Trapani - Carpi 0 - 1
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Avellino - Ascoli 1 - 2
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Bari - Salernitana 2 - 0
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Spal 1 - 2
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Latina - Virtus Entella 1 - 1
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Novara - Vicenza 2 - 1
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pisa 0 - 0
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Spezia - Frosinone 0 - 0
Sab 03/12/2016 15:00 Ternana - Brescia 1 - 0
Dom 04/12/2016 15:00 Verona - Perugia 2 - 2
Lun 05/12/2016 20:30 Benevento - Cesena 2 - 1
18a Giornata
Ven 09/12/2016 20:30 Pisa - Bari 0 - 0
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Ascoli - Latina 2 - 2
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Avellino - Benevento 1 - 1
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Carpi - Ternana 1 - 1
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Cesena - Cittadella 3 - 0
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 1 - 3
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Perugia - Pro Vercelli 1 - 0
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Spal - Spezia 2 - 1
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Verona 1 - 0
Sab 10/12/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani 2 - 2
Dom 11/12/2016 17:30 Brescia - Novara 0 - 0
19a Giornata
Ven 16/12/2016 20:30 Trapani - Frosinone 1 - 4
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Bari - Avellino 2 - 1
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Cittadella - Pisa 1 - 0
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Latina - Brescia 1 - 1
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Novara - Cesena 3 - 1
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spal 3 - 1
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Carpi 1 - 2
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Spezia - Perugia 2 - 1
Sab 17/12/2016 15:00 Ternana - Vicenza 1 - 2
Dom 18/12/2016 17:30 Benevento - Ascoli 0 - 0
Lun 19/12/2016 20:30 Verona - Virtus Entella 1 - 0
20a Giornata
Sab 24/12/2016 12:30 Pisa - Spezia 0 - 0
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Ascoli - Bari 1 - 1
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Avellino - Salernitana 3 - 2
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Brescia - Pro Vercelli 2 - 1
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Carpi - Verona 1 - 1
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Cesena - Trapani 3 - 1
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Frosinone - Benevento 3 - 2
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Perugia - Latina 1 - 1
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Spal - Ternana 4 - 0
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Vicenza - Cittadella 2 - 0
Sab 24/12/2016 15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara 4 - 1
21a Giornata
Mer 28/12/2016 20:30 Spezia - Vicenza 0 - 0
Gio 29/12/2016 20:30 Bari - Spal 1 - 1
Ven 30/12/2016 15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 2 - 1
Ven 30/12/2016 17:30 Novara - Carpi 2 - 1
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Benevento - Pisa 1 - 0
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Cittadella - Virtus Entella 2 - 1
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Verona - Cesena 3 - 0
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Latina - Avellino 0 - 0
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 2 - 0
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Ternana - Ascoli 0 - 1
Ven 30/12/2016 20:30 Trapani - Brescia 0 - 0

Ritorno

22a Giornata
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Brescia - Avellino 0 - 2
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Carpi - Vicenza 0 - 0
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Bari 2 - 0
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Latina - Verona 2 - 0
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Pisa - Ternana 1 - 0
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Spal - Benevento 2 - 0
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Trapani - Novara 2 - 1
Sab 21/01/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 2 - 1
Dom 22/01/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 3 - 1
Dom 22/01/2017 17:30 Salernitana - Spezia 1 - 0
Lun 23/01/2017 20:30 Perugia - Cesena 3 - 3
23a Giornata
Ven 27/01/2017 20:30 Frosinone - Brescia 1 - 0
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Avellino - Virtus Entella 2 - 2
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Bari - Perugia 0 - 0
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Benevento - Carpi 3 - 0
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Cesena - Ascoli 2 - 2
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Novara - Pisa 1 - 1
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Trapani 1 - 3
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Ternana - Cittadella 1 - 0
Sab 28/01/2017 15:00 Vicenza - Spal 1 - 1
Dom 29/01/2017 17:30 Verona - Salernitana 2 - 0
Lun 30/01/2017 20:30 Spezia - Latina 3 - 2
24a Giornata
Ven 03/02/2017 20:30 Verona - Benevento 2 - 2
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Latina - Frosinone 0 - 1
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Perugia - Brescia 3 - 2
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella 1 - 1
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Novara 0 - 0
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Spal - Ascoli 1 - 1
Sab 04/02/2017 15:00 Spezia - Ternana 2 - 0
Sab 04/02/2017 18:00 Bari - Vicenza 2 - 1
Dom 05/02/2017 12:30 Carpi - Cesena 1 - 2
Lun 06/02/2017 20:30 Trapani - Avellino 0 - 0
25a Giornata
Ven 10/02/2017 20:30 Vicenza - Salernitana 0 - 1
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Trapani 2 - 2
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Avellino - Verona 2 - 0
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Benevento - Latina 2 - 1
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Brescia - Pisa 1 - 1
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Cesena - Bari 1 - 1
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Carpi 1 - 0
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Novara - Cittadella 1 - 1
Sab 11/02/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia 0 - 2
Sab 11/02/2017 18:00 Virtus Entella - Spal 0 - 3
Dom 12/02/2017 15:00 Ternana - Perugia 0 - 1
26a Giornata
Ven 17/02/2017 20:30 Latina - Novara 0 - 1
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Bari - Ternana 3 - 1
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Carpi - Brescia 2 - 1
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Avellino 1 - 3
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella 0 - 0
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Benevento 0 - 1
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Cesena 1 - 1
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Spezia - Trapani 2 - 2
Sab 18/02/2017 15:00 Vicenza - Ascoli 1 - 1
Dom 19/02/2017 15:00 Pisa - Frosinone 0 - 0
Lun 20/02/2017 20:30 Verona - Spal 0 - 0
27a Giornata
Ven 24/02/2017 19:00 Brescia - Cittadella 4 - 1
Ven 24/02/2017 21:00 Benevento - Bari 3 - 4
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Pisa 2 - 4
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Avellino - Vicenza 3 - 1
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Cesena - Pro Vercelli 1 - 2
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Verona 1 - 0
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Novara - Spezia 2 - 1
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Spal - Perugia 2 - 0
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Ternana - Latina 0 - 1
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Trapani - Salernitana 1 - 0
Sab 25/02/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi 2 - 0
28a Giornata
Lun 27/02/2017 20:30 Bari - Brescia 2 - 0
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Cittadella - Trapani 3 - 2
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Verona - Ternana 2 - 0
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Latina - Cesena 1 - 1
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Novara - Benevento 1 - 0
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Perugia - Frosinone 1 - 1
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Pisa - Carpi 0 - 0
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Avellino 1 - 1
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Salernitana - Spal 1 - 2
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Spezia - Ascoli 2 - 1
Mar 28/02/2017 20:30 Vicenza - Virtus Entella 2 - 2
29a Giornata
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Novara 1 - 2
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Avellino - Perugia 0 - 5
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Carpi - Spezia 1 - 0
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Cesena - Vicenza 1 - 1
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Spal - Pisa 1 - 1
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Ternana - Pro Vercelli 1 - 2
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Trapani - Latina 1 - 1
Sab 04/03/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Bari 2 - 0
Dom 05/03/2017 15:00 Brescia - Verona 0 - 1
Dom 05/03/2017 17:30 Benevento - Salernitana 1 - 1
Lun 06/03/2017 20:30 Frosinone - Cittadella 1 - 1
30a Giornata
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Bari - Frosinone 1 - 0
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Benevento - Virtus Entella 0 - 0
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Perugia 1 - 1
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Brescia 2 - 0
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Spal - Cesena 2 - 0
Sab 11/03/2017 15:00 Spezia - Avellino 2 - 1
Sab 11/03/2017 18:00 Latina - Carpi 0 - 1
Dom 12/03/2017 15:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Dom 12/03/2017 15:00 Ternana - Trapani 2 - 1
Dom 12/03/2017 17:30 Vicenza - Pisa 2 - 1
Lun 13/03/2017 20:30 Verona - Ascoli 0 - 0
31a Giornata
Ven 17/03/2017 20:30 Perugia - Benevento 3 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 2 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Avellino - Novara 1 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Brescia - Spezia 1 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Carpi - Spal 1 - 4
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Vicenza 3 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Pisa - Latina 1 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Verona 1 - 1
Sab 18/03/2017 15:00 Trapani - Bari 4 - 0
Dom 19/03/2017 17:30 Cesena - Ternana 1 - 0
Lun 20/03/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Salernitana 0 - 1
32a Giornata
Sab 25/03/2017 18:00 Cittadella - Spezia 1 - 0
Sab 25/03/2017 20:30 Benevento - Trapani 1 - 3
Dom 26/03/2017 12:30 Verona - Pisa 1 - 1
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Carpi - Perugia 0 - 0
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Latina - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 2 - 0
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Spal - Frosinone 0 - 2
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Ternana - Avellino 4 - 1
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Vicenza - Brescia 1 - 1
Dom 26/03/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Cesena 2 - 1
Dom 26/03/2017 20:30 Bari - Novara 0 - 0
33a Giornata
Ven 31/03/2017 19:00 Avellino - Spal 1 - 0
Ven 31/03/2017 21:00 Cesena - Frosinone 1 - 1
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Carpi 1 - 2
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella 2 - 2
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Latina - Cittadella 0 - 2
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Novara - Ternana 1 - 2
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Perugia - Vicenza 1 - 0
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Pisa - Salernitana 0 - 1
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Bari 1 - 0
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Spezia - Benevento 1 - 3
Sab 01/04/2017 15:00 Trapani - Verona 0 - 2
34a Giornata
Lun 03/04/2017 20:30 Frosinone - Avellino 1 - 1
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Bari - Latina 2 - 0
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Benevento - Ternana 2 - 1
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Carpi - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Cesena - Brescia 1 - 1
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Verona - Spezia 0 - 1
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Perugia - Pisa 2 - 2
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Salernitana - Cittadella 0 - 0
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Spal - Novara 2 - 0
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Vicenza - Trapani 0 - 1
Mar 04/04/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli 2 - 1
35a Giornata
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Frosinone 1 - 1
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Avellino - Carpi 1 - 0
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Benevento 1 - 0
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Latina - Vicenza 0 - 1
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Pisa - Cesena 0 - 1
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1 - 0
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Spezia - Bari 1 - 0
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Ternana - Salernitana 1 - 0
Sab 08/04/2017 15:00 Trapani - Perugia 3 - 0
Dom 09/04/2017 17:30 Brescia - Spal 1 - 3
Lun 10/04/2017 20:30 Novara - Verona 2 - 2
36a Giornata
Lun 17/04/2017 12:30 Spal - Trapani 2 - 1
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Brescia - Benevento 1 - 0
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Carpi - Bari 2 - 0
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Novara 2 - 3
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Verona - Cittadella 2 - 0
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Perugia - Ascoli 0 - 0
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Latina 2 - 1
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Vicenza - Pro Vercelli 0 - 1
Lun 17/04/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana 1 - 1
Lun 17/04/2017 18:00 Pisa - Avellino 0 - 1
Lun 17/04/2017 20:30 Cesena - Spezia 1 - 0
37a Giornata
Ven 21/04/2017 19:00 Novara - Perugia 0 - 1
Ven 21/04/2017 21:00 Benevento - Vicenza 0 - 0
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Brescia 0 - 0
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Avellino - Cesena 1 - 1
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Bari - Verona 0 - 2
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Carpi 4 - 1
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Latina - Spal 1 - 2
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 0 - 0
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella 2 - 0
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Ternana - Frosinone 2 - 0
Sab 22/04/2017 15:00 Trapani - Pisa 1 - 0
38a Giornata
Lun 24/04/2017 20:30 Vicenza - Novara 3 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 12:30 Salernitana - Bari 0 - 0
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Avellino 2 - 0
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Brescia - Ternana 2 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Spezia 2 - 0
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Pisa - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Spal - Cittadella 2 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Latina 0 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 18:00 Cesena - Benevento 4 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 20:30 Carpi - Trapani 2 - 1
Mar 25/04/2017 20:30 Perugia - Verona 1 - 1
39a Giornata
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Bari - Pisa 0 - 0
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Cesena 2 - 3
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Latina - Ascoli 0 - 0
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia 0 - 1
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Spezia - Spal 0 - 0
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Ternana - Carpi 0 - 0
Sab 29/04/2017 15:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella 2 - 0
Dom 30/04/2017 17:30 Novara - Brescia 2 - 3
Lun 01/05/2017 12:30 Benevento - Avellino 2 - 1
Lun 01/05/2017 15:00 Verona - Vicenza 3 - 2
Lun 01/05/2017 20:30 Salernitana - Frosinone 1 - 3
40a Giornata
Ven 05/05/2017 20:30 Perugia - Spezia 0 - 0
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Ascoli - Benevento 1 - 1
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Avellino - Bari 1 - 1
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Brescia - Latina 1 - 1
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Carpi - Salernitana 2 - 0
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Cesena - Novara 0 - 1
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Frosinone - Trapani 1 - 0
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Vicenza - Ternana 0 - 1
Sab 06/05/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - Verona 1 - 2
Dom 07/05/2017 17:30 Spal - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
Lun 08/05/2017 20:30 Pisa - Cittadella 1 - 4
41a Giornata
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Benevento - Frosinone 2 - 1
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Cittadella - Vicenza 2 - 0
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Verona - Carpi 1 - 1
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Latina - Perugia 2 - 2
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Novara - Virtus Entella 2 - 0
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia 2 - 2
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Salernitana - Avellino 2 - 0
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Spezia - Pisa 0 - 0
Sab 13/05/2017 15:00 Ternana - Spal 2 - 1
Sab 13/05/2017 18:00 Trapani - Cesena 1 - 2
Dom 14/05/2017 15:00 Bari - Ascoli 0 - 1
42a Giornata
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Ascoli - Ternana 1 - 2
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Avellino - Latina 2 - 1
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Brescia - Trapani 2 - 1
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Carpi - Novara 2 - 0
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Cesena - Verona 0 - 0
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Frosinone - Pro Vercelli 2 - 1
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Perugia - Salernitana 3 - 2
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Pisa - Benevento 0 - 3
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Spal - Bari 2 - 1
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Vicenza - Spezia 0 - 1
Gio 18/05/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Cittadella 4 - 1